1990 – 2009

2005 Winter Teams

PENNANT ONE
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Russell White Gavin Carmichael David Leng
Andrew Cannard Con Fitos Shannon Bowen
Peter Midgley Ed Hung Evrim Akkurt
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Wayne Carmichael Mark Ljubic Mark Dorman
Kevin Johns Shane Carmichael Andrew Kern
Joel Thomas Roland Tankard John Gray
PENNANT TWO
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Mehmet Akkurt Joseph McConnell Josh Hart
Anthony Schultz Arnold Jago Seval Fuat
Dean Fairlie Michael Munro Colin Moore
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Peter Bishop Andrew Jones Denise Henderson
Daniel Carmichael Anthony Fox Ken Chirgwin
Ashley Morrison Ambrose Schmidt Ross Humphreys
PENNANT THREE
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Lingwen Zeng Tahir Khurshid Daniel Pidd
John Richardson Ben Gray Reece Kuurle
Josh Simpson Lee Thomas Josh Milne
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Sam Foreman Adam Wightwick Brian Hart
Steve Pongrac Sandy Thomas Hussein Ismail
Matthew Leimgruber Toby Marks Saul Mutch
PURPLE PATCH WINES PENNANT FOUR
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Jarryd Mills Frazer Scott Zabair Shahzad
Jake Sluiter Andrew Alderton Brodie Thomas
Ivan Cetenich William Chong Ebony Cetenich
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Allan Holder Ron Leech Brian Hosking
Bennett Scott Brendan Alderton Joel McMahon
Bob Henderson Robert Morvell Jaclin Liu

 

2005 Summer Teams

2005 SUMMER PENNANT ONE
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Con Fitos Roland Tankard Gavin Carmichael
Josh Hart Graeme O’Neill Arnold Jago
Sam Foreman Ashley Morrison Ross Humphreys
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. REDCLIFFS RENEGADES 6. FISHERS IGA
Andrew Cannard Shannon Bowen Russell White
Andrew Kern Kevin Johns Ambrose Schmidt
Daniel Carmichael Michael Munro Dean Fairlie
7. ELGAS 8. PINNACLE PACKERS
Joel Thomas Wayne Carmichael
Ed Hung Denise Henderson
Seval Fuat Daniel Pidd
2005 SUMMER PENNANT TWO
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Colin Moore Steve Pidd Matthew Leimgruber
Brendan Alderton Joel Dorman Lee Thomas
Brian Hosking Luke Ayling Tom Hogan
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Bryan Hart Tobi Marks Kate Carmichael
Jarryd Mills Josh White Brodie Thomas
Andrew Alderton Rob Hogan Sandy Thomas
7. ELGAS 8. SPORTZPRINT 9. SUNNY DAILY
Michael Morrall Adam Wightwick Steve Pongrac
Jake Sluiter Reece Kuurle Tim Herrick
Kim Hawkes Curtis Hill Joel McMahon
2005 SUMMER PENNANT THREE
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Ivan Cetenich Brett Barnes Matt Carmichael
Alex Cavallaro Alistair Sluiter Aidan Moore
James Chick Andrew Smith Ben Hosking
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Nathan Barnes Ebony Cetenich Bob Henderson
Rhys Tiller Liam Rayson Bradley Warden
Joy Sullivan Priyanka Shankar David Chick

 

2006 Winter Teams

Pennant One
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Ricky McMeekin Gavin Carmichael Wayne Carmichael
David Leng Shannon Bowen John Gray
Con Fitos Ed Hung Roland Tankard
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Mark Ljubic Russell White Mark Dorman
Joel Thomas Shane Carmichael Andrew Cannard
Dominic McDonnell Josh Hart Andrew Kern
Pennant Two
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Peter Midgley Peter McDonnell Joseph McConnell
Daniel Pidd Denise Henderson Kate Carmichael
Ross Humphreys Lee Thomas Ben McDonnell
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Peter Bishop Ken Chirgwin Andrew Jones
Sam Foreman Trevor Gebert Dean Fairlie
Michael Munro Josh White Stephen Smith
7. ELGAS 8. SUNNY DAILY
Arnold Jago Seval Fuat
Ashley Morrison Brendan Thomas
Michael Morrall Tim Herrick
Pennant Three
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Joel Dorman Reece Kuurle Steve Pongrac
Andrew Alderton Sandy Thomas Jake Sluiter
Ryan Digby Tom Hogan James Chick
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Brodie Thomas Rob Hogan Colin Moore
Joel McMahon Josh Simpson Brett Barnes
Matthew Carmichael Brian Hosking Rhys Tiller
7. ELGAS 8. SUNNY DAILY
Bryan Hart Kane Arnold
Jacob McDonnell Brendon Alderton
David Chick Bradley Warden
Pennant Four
1. FOX CAD DRAFTING 2. WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING 3. MAX MILLER CARPETS
Zabair Shahzad Phil Tiller Robert Morvell
Natalie Morrall Helen Tiller Jessica Tiller
Jake Smith Joy Sullivan Anne Jones
4. MALLEE BEARINGS 5. PINNACLE PACKERS 6. FISHERS IGA
Russell Murphy John Edwards Peter Fitzpatrick
Phil Hand Matt Hall Ashley Mayes
Jacqui Doyle Sue Cameron Julie Cameron.

2006 Summer Teams

pennant 1
1 2 3
Andrew Cannard Wayne Carmichael Kevin Johns
Joseph McConnell Tim Herrick Graeme O’Neill
Lee Thomas Sam Foreman Ashley Morrison
4 5 6
Josh Hart Shannon Bowen Gavin Carmichael
Ed Hung Kate Carmichael Joel Dorman
Michael Munro Ken Chirgwin Michael Morrall
7 8
Con Fitos Joel Thomas
Denise Henderson Arnold Jago
Steven Smith Daniel Pidd
pennant 2
1 2 3
Brodie Thomas Peter McDonnell Bryan Hart
David Chick Colin Moore Ryan Digby
Bradley Warden Andrew Alderton Phil Hand
4 5 6
Jaqob McDonnell Reece Kuurle Abhi Phatak
Tahir Khurshid Rob Hogan Brendon Alderton
Zabair Shahzad Russell Murphy James Chick
7 8
Matthew Carmichael Anthony Fox
Tom Hogan Sandy Thomas
Rhys Tiller Brett Barnes
pennant 3
1 2 3
Peter Fitzpatrick Jake Smith Nathan Barnes
Samuel McDonnell Deborah McDonnell Jackson Murphy
Gavin Lynch Jacqui Doyle Aidan Moore
4 5 6
Ashley Mayes Zac Lynch Liam Rayson
Alex Cavallaro Joy Sullivan Adrian Fox
Matthew Hall Julie Cameron Sue Cameron
Priyanka Shankar
Samantha Hogan
Karina Sullivan
Christina Fitzpatrick
Mary Fitzpatrick
Keigan Demaria
Raymond Matthews
Delaney Murphy
Dillon Chambers
Duncan Kelly
Damon Southgate
Andrew Smith
Roey Sullivan
Jerome Reimers
Rachel Fitzpatrick
Jemimah Edwards
Jeremy Giddings fill in
Helen Tiller fill in

2007 Winter Teams

Pennant One years played
1/01/1996 Ricky McMeekin    22.21
1/01/1971 David Leng    47.22
Con Fitos   118.28
1/01/1991 Mark Ljubic    27.21
Joel Thomas   118.28
1/01/2006 Dominic McDonnell    12.20
1/01/1986 Gavin Carmichael    32.21
1/01/2003 Shannon Bowen    15.20
1/01/2000 Ed Hung    18.21
1/01/2003 Russell White    15.20
1/01/1999 Shane Carmichael    19.21
1/01/2003 Josh Hart    15.20
1/01/1982 Wayne Carmichael    36.22
1/01/1999 John Gray    19.21
1/01/2003 Roland Tankard    15.20
1/01/1974 Mark Dorman    44.22
1/01/1997 Andrew Cannard    21.21
Andrew Kern   118.28
  118.28
Pennant Two
Peter Midgley   118.28
1/01/2002 Daniel Pidd    16.20
1/01/2001 Ross Humphreys    17.20
1/01/1988 Peter Bishop    30.21 1988
1/01/2003 Sam Foreman    15.20
1/01/2003 Michael Munro    15.20
1/01/1988 Arnold Jago    30.21
1/01/2003 Ashley Morrison    15.20
1/01/2003 Michael Morrall    15.20
1/01/2006 Peter McDonnell    12.20
1/01/1997 Denise Henderson    21.21
1/01/2004 Lee Thomas    14.20
1/01/2003 Ken Chirgwin    15.20
1/01/1957 Trevor Gebert    61.23
Josh White   118.28
Seval Fuat   118.28
Brendan Thomas   118.28
Tim Herrick   118.28
1/01/1995 Joseph McConnell    23.21
1/01/2001 Kate Carmichael    17.20
1/01/2006 Ben McDonnell    12.20
Andrew Jones   118.28
1/01/2003 Dean Fairlie    15.20
1/01/2006 Stephen Smith    12.20
  118.28
Pennant Three
1/01/2002 Joel Dorman    16.20
1/01/2005 Andrew Alderton    13.20
1/01/2003 Ryan Digby    15.20
Brodie Thomas   118.28
Joel McMahon   118.28
1/01/2001 Matthew Carmichael    17.20
Bryan Hart   118.28
1/01/2006 Jacob McDonnell    12.20
1/01/2005 David Chick    13.20
Reece Kuurle   118.28
1/01/2003 Sandy Thomas    15.20
1/01/2005 Tom Hogan    13.20
1/01/2005 Rob Hogan    13.20
Josh Simpson   118.28
Brian Hosking   118.28
Kane Arnold   118.28
Brendon Alderton   118.28
1/01/2005 Bradley Warden    13.20
1/01/2001 Steve Pongrac    17.20
Jake Sluiter   118.28
1/01/2005 James Chick    13.20
1/01/1998 Colin Moore    20.21
Brett Barnes   118.28
Rhys Tiller   118.28
Pennant Four
1/01/2004 Zabair Shahzad    14.20
1/01/2005 Natalie Morrall    13.20
1/01/2006 Jake Smith    12.20
1/01/2006 Russell Murphy    12.20
1/01/2006 Phil Hand    12.20
1/01/2006 Jacqui Doyle    12.20
1/01/2006 Phil Tiller    12.20
1/01/2006 Helen Tiller    12.20
1/01/2005 Joy Sullivan    13.20
1/01/2002 John Edwards    16.20
1/01/2006 Matt Hall    12.20
1/01/2006 Sue Cameron    12.20
1/01/2005 Robert Morvell    13.20
1/01/2006 Jessica Tiller    12.20
1/01/2006 Anne Jones    12.20
1/01/2006 Peter Fitzpatrick    12.20
1/01/2006 Ashley Mayes    12.20
1/01/2006 Julie Cameron.    12.20
1/01/2003 Bob Henderson    15.20
Anthony Fox   118.28
1/01/1993 Chris Carmichael    25.21
1/01/1980 Kevin Johns since 36 years old    38.22
1/01/2002 Adrian Fox    16.20
1/01/2002 Sarah Edwards    16.20

2007 Summer Teams

2007 SUMMER PENNANT ONE
FOX CAD DRAFTING WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Gavin Carmichael Joel Dorman Joel Thomas
Denise Henderson Brodie Thomas Abhi Phatak
Arnold Jago Peter McDonnell Jaqob McDonnell
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Kevin Johns Ed Hung Andrew Cannard
Gerrard Doyle Roland Tankard Stephen Smith
Brendon Thomas Ben McDonnell Sam Foreman

 

2007 SUMMER PENNANT TWO
FOX CAD DRAFTING WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Reece Kuurle Lee Thomas Noel Costa
Colin Moore Ryan Digby Josh Simpson
Tahir Khurshid Russell Murphy Steve Pongrac
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
James Chick Bryan Hart Ashley Morrison
Tasha Foote Rob Hogan Ross Humphreys
Bradley Warden Sandy Thomas Phil Hand

 

2007 SUMMER PENNANT THREE
FOX CAD DRAFTING WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Adrian Fox Aidan Moore Nigel Hanton
David Pearce Kyle Moore Tom Lanyon
Petrus Usmanij Haijun Gong Sam McDonnell
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Jackson Tung Zubair Shahzad Andrew Alderton
Jason Beard Karina Sullivan Zac Lynch
Daniel Jansen Jackson Murphy Megan Carmichael
ELGAS SUNNY DAILY
Nick Barlow Peter Fitzpatrick
Lucas Martin Sean King
Sam Hogan

 

2007 SUMMER PENNANT FOUR
FOX CAD DRAFTING WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Deborah McDonnell Christina Fitzpatrick Gary Hughes
Phil Grayling Daniel Longo Bevan Kay
Rachel Fitzpatrick James O’Neil Amy Simpson
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Damian Ford Tyson McLean David Potts
Mary Fitzpatrick Sabrina Fitzpatrick Julie Cameron
Annette Zoch Duncan Coleman
ELGAS SUNNY DAILY  
Elliot Grayling Nick Murphy
Thomas Pearce Braydon Davey

2008 Winter Teams

Sunraysia Table Tennis 2008 Winter Teams summer
Pennant 1 yes
Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets no
1. Wayne Carmichael 1. Joel Thomas 1. Mark Ljubic fillin
2. Ed Hung 2. Brodie Thomas 2. Joel Dorman
3. Peter Midgley 3. Denise Henderson 3. Abhi Phatak Shannon Bowen
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
1. Gavin Carmichael 1. Andrew Cannard 1. Mark Dorman
2. John Gray 2. David Leng 2. Shane Carmichael
3. Peter Bishop 3. Stuart Kilmister 3. Kevin Johns
  Pennant 2
Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
1. Arnold Jago 1. David Chick 1. Andrew Jones
2. Ashley Morrison 2. Lee Thomas 2  Mehdi Arani
3. Noel Costa 3. Ryan Digby 3. Russell Murphy
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
1. Sam Foreman 1. Brendon Thomas 1. Terry Hensgen
2. James Chick 2. Jaqob Mc Donnell 2. Reece Kurrle
3. Ross Humphreys 3. Colin Moore 3. Tasha Foote
Pennant 3 John Galbraith
Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets Matt Carmichael
1. Tahir Khurshid 1. Jackson Tung 1. Chris Bishop Tom Murphy
2. Zubair Shahzad 2. Zac Lynch 2. Peter Fitzpatrick Sony Sefer
3. Jackson Murphy 3. Gary Hughes 3. Damien Ford Brendan Alderton
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA Nathan Mayes
1. Phil Hand 1. Daniel Jansen 1. Aidan Moore Adrian Fox
2. Kyle Moore 2. Nick Barlow 2. Jason Beard Jalopo Genuardi
3. Deborah McDonnell 3. Sam McDonnell 3. Sarah Edwards Henry Hornsby
Sunny Daily Mallee Burger Kevin Chaplin
1. Bradley Warden 1. Steve Pongrac Len Poole
2. John Edwards 2. Nigel Hanton Nail Umur
3. Tyson McLean 3. Karina Sullivan Mark Kerr
Pennant 4
Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
1. David Balshaw 1. David Potts 1. Haijun Gong Mary Fitzpatrick
2. Nick Murphy 2. Darren Greaves 2. Bevan Kay Delaney Murphy
3. Sabrina Fitzpatrick 3. Karly Leach 3 Alex Downie Andrew Marwood
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA Matthew Burns
1. Daniel Longo 1. Phil Grayling 1. Robert Chiswell Abraham McDonnell
2. Elliot Grayling 2. Shanae Manning 2. Thomas Pearce Marlee Bryant
3. Annette Zoch 3. Rowie Sullivan 3. Matthew Novacevski Rachel Fitzpatrick

2008 Summer Teams

2008 SUMMER PENNANT ONE
ELGAS WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Joel Thomas Wayne Carmichael Gavin Carmichael
Stuart Kilmister Denise Henderson Godwin Ekhayeme
Noel Costa Jaqob McDonnell Reece Kurrle
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Andrew Cannard Joel Dorman Brodie Thomas
Ed Hung Kevin Johns Shannon Bowen
Brendon Thomas Sam Foreman Mehdi Arani
2008 SUMMER PENNANT TWO
MALLEE BURGER WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Jackson Tung Ashley Morrison Lee Thomas
Daniel Jansen Tahir Khurshid Nick Barlow
Dillon Chambers Zac Lynch Tyson McLean
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Arnold Jago Ross Humphreys James Chick
Bradley Warden Matt Carmichael Russell Murphy
Bryan Hart Sony Sefer Damien Ford
ELGAS SUNNY DAILY
Trevor Gebert Colin Moore
Ryan Digby Aidan Moore
Jason Beard Kyle Moore
2008 SUMMER PENNANT THREE
ELGAS WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Adrian Fox Brendan Alderton David Pearce
John Galbraith Peter Fitzpatrick Jackson Murphy
Henry Hornsby Thomas Pearce Gary Hughes
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
David Balshaw Robert Chiswell Jacopo G
Tom Murphy Mark Kerr Samuel McDonnell
Darren Greaves Sarah Edwards Peter Kelly
2008 SUMMER PENNANT FOUR
ELGAS WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Karina Sullivan Deborah McDonnell Phil Grayling
Nail Umur Mary Fitzpatrick Elliot Grayling
Rachel Fitzpatrick Kevin Chaplin Andrew Marwood
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Sabrina Fitzpatrick Karly Leach Nick Murphy
Delaney Murphy Shanae Manning Toni Romeo
Mathew Burns Rowie Sullivan Abraham McDonnell

2009 Winter Teams

Sunraysia Table Tennis 2009 Winter Teams
Pennant 1
Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
Gavin Carmichael Shannon Bowen Mark Dorman
John Gray Stuart Kilmister Shane Carmichael
Ed Hung Brendon Thomas Peter Bishop
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Andrew Cannard Mark Ljubic Wayne Carmichael
Joel Dorman Brodie Thomas David Leng
Peter Midgley Denise Henderson Kevin Johns
  Pennant 2
Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
Jackson Tung Andrew Jones Sam Foreman
Seval Fuat Reece Kuurle Ross Humphreys
Nick Barlow Anthony Fox Josh Simpson
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Noel Costa Jaqob McDonnell Graeme O’Neill
Bradley Warden Arnold Jago Bryan Hart
Dillon Chambers Daniel Jansen Damien Ford
Pennant 3
Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
Russell Murphy Tyson McLean Jason Beard
Zubair Shahzad David Pearce Peter Fitzpatrick
Thomas Pearce Karina Sullivan Robert Chiswell
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Trent Goodin Aidan Moore David Balshaw
Daniel Raso Tom Murphy Brad McGrath
Sarah Edwards Samuel McDonnell Gary Hughes
Sunny Daily Mallee Burger
Tahir Khurshid Sony Sefer
Darren Greaves Jackson Murphy
Deborah McDonnell Toni Romeo
Pennant 4
Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
Sabrina Fitzpatrick Bevan Kay Abraham McDonnell
Mitch Stevens Karly Leach Peter Kelly
Rowie Sullivan Kyesha Bate Kevin Chaplin
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers BYE
Mathew Burns Shanae Manning
Elliot Grayling Phil Grayling
Andrew Marwood Marlee Bryant

2009 Summer Teams

2009 SUMMER PENNANT ONE
ELGAS BISHOP BUILDERS MAX MILLER CARPETS
Joel Dorman Brodie Thomas Mark Dorman
Francesco Sachet Stuart Kilmister Ed Hung
Kevin Johns Brendon Thomas Gavin Minter
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Shannon Bowen Gavin Carmichael Wayne Carmichael
Andrew Cannard Jackson Tung Graeme O’Neill
Denise Henderson Andrew Fairlie Matthew Carmichael
2009 SUMMER PENNANT TWO
MALLEE BURGER WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Arnold Jago Lee Thomas Ross Humphreys
Sony Sefer Josh Simpson Anthony Fox
Tom Murphy David Balshaw David Pearce
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Bradley Warden Daniel Jansen Damien Ford
Nick Barlow Dillon Chambers Bryan Hart
Robert Chiswell Jason Beard Trent Goodin
2009 SUMMER PENNANT THREE
ELGAS WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Aidan Moore Colin Moore Peter Fitzpatrick
Bevan Lavery Liam Rayson Jackson Murphy
Darren Greaves Toni Romeo Abraham McDonnell
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS FISHERS IGA
Karina Sullivan Sam McDonnell Thomas Pearce
Henry Hornsby Mathew Burns Mitch Stevens
Deborah McDonnell Daniel Longo Gary Hughes
2009 SUMMER PENNANT FOUR
ELGAS WEIGHTMANS PACKAGING MAX MILLER CARPETS
Gayle Cottrell Sabrina Fitzpatrick Mary Fitzpatrick
Helen Healy Connor Lavery Rachel Fitzpatrick
Jacob Rodi Brodie Peters Isabella Russell-Pearce
MALLEE BEARINGS PINNACLE PACKERS BISHOP BUILDERS
Bernadette Fitzpatrick Karly Leach Kevin Chaplin
Zac Robinson Lewis Gunn Rowie Sullivan
Kyesha Bate Paul Fitzpatrick Matthew Simm