2010 – Ladder & Aggs

2010 – Winter Teams

Sunraysia Table Tennis 2010 Winter Teams

Pennant 1

Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
Wayne Carmichael Shannon Bowen Mark Dorman
Jackson Tung Shane Carmichael John Gray
Ed Hung Andrew Fairlie Kevin Johns
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Stuart Kilmister Andrew Cannard Gavin Carmichael
Mark Ljubic Joel Dorman Dillon Chambers
Graeme O’Neill Gavin Minter Peter Bishop

  Pennant 2

Spanline Tankard Dental Max Miller Carpets
Francesco Sachet Andrew Jones Lee Thomas
Damien Ford Arthur Paar Seval Fuat
Anthony Fox Nick Barlow Ashley Morrison
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Reece Kuurle Arnold Jago Peter Midgley
Ross Humphreys Bradley Warden Daniel Jansen
David Balshaw Sony Sefer Trent Goodin

Pennant 3

Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
Tom Murphy Robert Chiswell David Pearce
Matthew Burns Peter Fitzpatrick Garry Hughes
Peter Kelly Karina Sullivan Henry Hornsby
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Laurie Plummer Russell Murphy Mitch Stevens
Samuel McDonnell Colin Moore Steve Pongrac
Abraham McDonnell Darren Greaves Jackson Murphy

Pennant 4

Fishers IGA Bishop Builders 
Teagan Parker Sabrina Fitzpatrick
Rachel Fitzpatrick Alex Keegan
Rowie Sullivan Gabriel McDonnell
Mallee Bearings Max Miller Carpets
Bernadette Fitzpatrick Delaney Murphy
Mary Fitzpatrick Karly Leach
Nikki Mayger Mike Allen

2010 – Summer Teams

Sunraysia Table Tennis 2010 Summer Teams

Pennant 1

Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
Joel Dorman Wayne Carmichael Stuart Kilmister
Dillon Chambers John Gray Neil Rodrigues
Ed Wong Gavin Minter Trent Goodin
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Mark Dorman Gavin Carmichael Andrew Cannard
Shane Carmichael Andrew Fairlie Jackson Tung
Peter Bishop Kevin Johns Ed Hung

  Pennant 2

Spanline Tankard Dental Max Miller Carpets
Denise Henderson Graeme O’Neill Ross Humphreys
Arthur Paar Arnold Jago Damien Ford
Robert Chiswell Gavin Ryan Matthew Burns
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Lee Thomas Sam Foreman Bradley Warden
Daniel Jansen Sony Sefer Ashley Morrison
Nick Barlow David Balshaw Laurie Plummer

Pennant 3

Elgas Weightmans Packaging Max Miller Carpets
Tahir Khurshid Sarah Edwards Peter Fitzpatrick
Steve Pongrac Bernadette Fitzpatrick Karina Sullivan
Zubair Shahzad Con Bakogianis Karly Leach
Mallee Bearings Pinnacle Packers Fishers IGA
Samuel McDonnell Abraham McDonnell Colin Moore
Darren Greaves Alex Keegan Garry Hughes
Sabrina Fitzpatrick Leon Brown Mary Fitzpatrick

Pennant 4

Fishers IGA Bishop Builders 
Rachel Fitzpatrick Elliot Grayling
Nikki Mayger Paul Fitzpatrick
Jack Stewart Julia Edwards
Mallee Bearings Max Miller Carpets
George Papanicolaou Daniel Longo
Jeremy Corrin Jason Gray
Gabriel McDonnell Brodie Peters