Fixture Summer 2018

  


Fixture Summer  2018 – Pennant 1

Pennant 1
Max Miller Carpets Mallee Bearings Cookes Pools & Spas
Matt Avers Matt Ljubic Kate Carmichael
Reece Kurrle Shane Carmichael Gavin Carmichael
Darren Robinson Ed Hung Lee Thomas
Cash Converters Regional Taxation Services Tankard Dental
Phil Smith Wayne Carmichael Nicholas Dorman
Leslie Ncube Andrew Cannard Mark Dorman
Jackson Murphy Leon Brown Bernadette Fitzpatrick

 

ROUND 1 12th  September 2018 ROUND 2 19th  September 2018
Max Miller Carpets V Tankard Dental Regional Taxation Services V Max Miller Carpets
Mallee Bearings V Regional Taxation Services Cash Converters V Mallee Bearings
Cookes Pools & Spas V Cash Converters Tankard Dental V Cookes Pools & Spas
School Holidays 26th September & 3rd October No play
ROUND 3 10th October 2018 ROUND 4 17th October 2018
Max Miller Carpets V Cash Converters Cookes Pools & Spas V Max Miller Carpets
Mallee Bearings V Cookes Pools & Spas Mallee Bearings V Tankard Dental
Tankard Dental V Regional Taxation Services Cash Converters V Regional Taxation Services
ROUND 5 24th October 2018 ROUND 6 31st October 2018
Max Miller Carpets V Mallee Bearings Tankard Dental V Max Miller Carpets
Tankard Dental V Cash Converters Regional Taxation Services V Mallee Bearings
Regional Taxation Services V Cookes Pools & Spas Cash Converters V Cookes Pools & Spas
ROUND 7 7th November 2018 ROUND 8 14th November 2018
Max Miller Carpets V Regional Taxation Services Cash Converters V Max Miller Carpets
Mallee Bearings V Cash Converters Cookes Pools & Spas V Mallee Bearings
Cookes Pools & Spas V Tankard Dental Regional Taxation Services V Tankard Dental
ROUND 9 21st November 2018 ROUND 10 28th November 2018
Max Miller Carpets V Cookes Pools & Spas Mallee Bearings V Max Miller Carpets
Tankard Dental V Mallee Bearings Cash Converters V Tankard Dental
Regional Taxation Services V Cash Converters Cookes Pools & Spas V Regional Taxation Services
Semi Finals   5th December 2018
Grand Final  12th December 2018

 

banner-strip-sponsors2

Fixture Winter 2018 – Pennant 2

Pennant 2
Exposed Signage & Apparel Pinnacle Packers Weightmans Packaging
Thahn Nguyen Ash Morrison Kevin Johns
Paul Kealley Arthur Paar Terry Martin
Peter Fitzpatrick Jeremy Corrin Paul Fitzpatrick
Mallee Meats Max Miller Carpets MJM Automotive
Jason Gifkins James Chick Nick Barlow
Tony Malycha Liam Wood Quentin Clark
John Fitzpatrick Dylan Wood Anthony Fox

 

ROUND 1 12th  September 2018 ROUND 2 19th  September 2018
Exposed Signage & Apparel V MJM Automotive Max Miller Carpets V Exposed Signage & Apparel
Pinnacle Packers V Max Miller Carpets Mallee Meats V Pinnacle Packers
Weightmans Packaging V Mallee Meats MJM Automotive V Weightmans Packaging
School Holidays 26th September & 3rd October No play
ROUND 3 10th October 2018 ROUND 4 17th October 2018
Exposed Signage & Apparel V Mallee Meats Weightmans Packaging V Exposed Signage & Apparel
Pinnacle Packers V Weightmans Packaging Pinnacle Packers V MJM Automotive
MJM Automotive V Max Miller Carpets Mallee Meats V Max Miller Carpets
ROUND 5 24th October 2018 ROUND 6 31st October 2018
Exposed Signage & Apparel V Pinnacle Packers MJM Automotive V Exposed Signage & Apparel
MJM Automotive V Mallee Meats Max Miller Carpets V Pinnacle Packers
Max Miller Carpets V Weightmans Packaging Mallee Meats V Weightmans Packaging
ROUND 7 7th November 2018 ROUND 8 14th November 2018
Exposed Signage & Apparel V Max Miller Carpets Mallee Meats V Exposed Signage & Apparel
Pinnacle Packers V Mallee Meats Weightmans Packaging V Pinnacle Packers
Weightmans Packaging V MJM Automotive Max Miller Carpets V MJM Automotive
ROUND 9 21st November 2018 ROUND 10 28th November 2018
Exposed Signage & Apparel V Weightmans Packaging Pinnacle Packers V Exposed Signage & Apparel
MJM Automotive V Pinnacle Packers Mallee Meats V MJM Automotive
Max Miller Carpets V Mallee Meats Weightmans Packaging V Max Miller Carpets
Semi Finals   5th December 2018
Grand Final  12th December 2018

 

exposed logo

Fixture Summer 2018 – Pennant 3

Pennant 3
Mallee Meats MJM Automotive Weightmans Packaging
Tom Morrison David Sergi Sabrina Fitzpatrick
Rachel Fitzpatrick Andrew Kremor Brice Lock
Leonie Dunkley Luke Ljubic Ayden Costa
Sammy’s Slammers Cookes Pools & Spas Regional Taxation Services
Rohan Reimers Therese Fitzpatrick Marcus Cimino
Peter Lock Aiden Riordan Karly Leach
Nick Kiapekos Matt Cherry Matt Sires

 

ROUND 1 12th  September 2018 ROUND 2 19th  September 2018
Mallee Meats V Regional Taxation Services Cookes Pools & Spas V Mallee Meats
MJM Automotive V Cookes Pools & Spas Sammy’s Slammers V MJM Automotive
Weightmans Packaging V Sammy’s Slammers Regional Taxation Services V Weightmans Packaging
School Holidays 26th September & 3rd October No play
ROUND 3 10th October 2018 ROUND 4 17th October 2018
Mallee Meats V Sammy’s Slammers Weightmans Packaging V Mallee Meats
MJM Automotive V Weightmans Packaging MJM Automotive V Regional Taxation Services
Regional Taxation Services V Cookes Pools & Spas Sammy’s Slammers V Cookes Pools & Spas
ROUND 5 24th October 2018 ROUND 6 31st October 2018
Mallee Meats V MJM Automotive Regional Taxation Services V Mallee Meats
Regional Taxation Services V Sammy’s Slammers Cookes Pools & Spas V MJM Automotive
Cookes Pools & Spas V Weightmans Packaging Sammy’s Slammers V Weightmans Packaging
ROUND 7 7th November 2018 ROUND 8 14th November 2018
Mallee Meats V Cookes Pools & Spas Sammy’s Slammers V Mallee Meats
MJM Automotive V Sammy’s Slammers Weightmans Packaging V MJM Automotive
Weightmans Packaging V Regional Taxation Services Cookes Pools & Spas V Regional Taxation Services
ROUND 9 21st November 2018 ROUND 10 28th November 2018
Mallee Meats V Weightmans Packaging MJM Automotive V Mallee Meats
Regional Taxation Services V MJM Automotive Sammy’s Slammers V Regional Taxation Services
Cookes Pools & Spas V Sammy’s Slammers Weightmans Packaging V Cookes Pools & Spas
Semi Finals   5th December 2018
Grand Final  12th December 2018

 

banner-strip-sponsors1

Fixture Summer  2018 – Pennant 4

Pennant 4
Dunkley Scales MJM Automotive
Miya Lock Kim Avers
Kayla Bettess Casey Taplin
Rylie Sindely Nathan Beard
Tankard Dental Mallee Meats
Dave Tanner Isaiah Bettess
Shirley Whitecross Jacinta Ljubic
Raylee Waugh Hollie  Lock

 

ROUND 1 12th  September 2018 ROUND 2 19th  September 2018
Dunkley Scales V Mallee Meats Tankard Dental V Dunkley Scales
MJM Automotive V Tankard Dental Mallee Meats V MJM Automotive
School Holidays 26th September & 3rd October No play
ROUND 3 10th October 2018 ROUND 4 17th October 2018
Dunkley Scales V MJM Automotive Mallee Meats V Dunkley Scales
Tankard Dental V Mallee Meats MJM Automotive V Tankard Dental
ROUND 5 24th October 2018 ROUND 6 31st October 2018
Dunkley Scales V Tankard Dental MJM Automotive V Dunkley Scales
Mallee Meats V MJM Automotive Mallee Meats V Tankard Dental
ROUND 7 7th November 2018 ROUND 8 14th November 2018
Dunkley Scales V Mallee Meats Tankard Dental V Dunkley Scales
MJM Automotive V Tankard Dental Mallee Meats V MJM Automotive
ROUND 9 21st November 2018 ROUND 10 28th November 2018
Dunkley Scales V MJM Automotive Mallee Meats V Dunkley Scales
Tankard Dental V Mallee Meats MJM Automotive V Tankard Dental
Semi Finals   5th December 2018
Grand Final  12th December 2018

tankard logo

Column 1
Column 2